Ваш браузер устарел. Рекомендуем обновить его до последней версии.

После заседания. 2001 г.

Заседание 2008 г.

 

    Петров Сергей Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург) - председатель Клуба

 

     Антонов Геннадий Николаевич (Гатчина, Ленинградская область)

читать далее...

 

Баранов  Павел Васильевич (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Батлер Уильям Эллиот

 

Бердичевский Яков Исаакович (Германия, Берлин)

 

   Бессмертный Александр Александрович (Санкт-Петербург)

 

   Богданович Мария Михайловна (Москва)

 

Бокариус Марина Витальевна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

   Быков Игорь Валентинович (Москва)

   

    Великодная Ирина Леонидовна (Москва)

 

   Гасюнас Станислав Юозович (Санкт-Петербург)

 

   Глинка Михаил Сергеевич (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Громов Александр Николаевич (Москва)

 

   Гудзик С. В. (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Дорошин Андрей Юрьевич (Санкт-Петербург)

 

   Егоров Борис Федорович (Санкт-Петербург)

 

   Жербина Лидия Михайловна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

   Иезуитова Раиса Владимировна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

   Кантор Ирина Михайловна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Козловская Виктория Станиславовна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Конасов Алексей Николаевич (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Кончаковский Анатолий Петрович (Украина, Киев)

 

     Кораблева Елизавета Юрьевна (Москва)

 

    Ларьков Станислав Максимович (Санкт-Петербург)

читать далее...

 

    Ласунский Олег Григорьевич (Воронеж)

 

    Лепехин Михаил Пантелеевич (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Любавин Михаил Александрович (Германия, Саарбрюкен)

 

   Мазуренко Дарья Юрьевна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Манукян Валерий Васильевич (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Маркова Анна Игоревна (Москва)

 

    Меньшова Ирина Александровна (США, Гаинсвилл)

 

    Михайлов Александр Николаевич (Санкт-Петербург)

 

Москальцова Елена Анатольевна (Санкт-Петербург)

читать далее...

 

   Наумова Елена Георгиевна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

   Некрасов Сергей Михайлович (Санкт-Петербург)

 

   Панкратова Р. Н. (Санкт-Петербург)

 

 

    Подольский Григорий Наумович (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Пономарева Елена Арленовна (Москва)

 

    Рац Марк Владимирович (Израиль, Иерусалим)

 

   Селинская Нина Валентиновна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Смирнова Наталия Ивановна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

   Смирнова Наталия Ивановна (Санкт-Петербург) - сотрудник Всероссийского музея А. С. Пушкина

 

    Тетерин Александр Александрович (Тосно)

 

    Трубановская Марина Витальевна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

     Фишелева Любовь Михайловна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

     Фокина Ольга Владимировна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

     Чертков Леонард Исаакович (Москва)

 

    Шахвердова София Дмитриевна (Санкт-Петербург)

 

    Юниверг Леонид Иосифович (Израиль, Иерусалим)